Match Officials

This person's contact details are not available publicly. Please contact the league if you need this information.

Assignments

Saturday 9 September 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Two
CARTMEL & DISTRICT A vs CARNFORTH RANGERS A 14:00
Saturday 23 September 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Two
CARTMEL & DISTRICT A vs PREESALL AND PILLING 14:00
Saturday 30 September 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Two
CARTMEL & DISTRICT A vs MARSH UNITED RESERVES 14:00
Saturday 7 October 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Two
CARNFORTH RANGERS A vs BOLTON LE SANDS 14:00
Saturday 28 October 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Three
ARNSIDE RESERVES vs WESTGATE WANDERERS 14:00
Saturday 4 November 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Three
ARNSIDE RESERVES vs BOWERHAM DYNAMOS 14:00
Saturday 11 November 2017
Ashley Cross Fisher Howson Remembrance Cup - Reserve Teams 17-18
CARTMEL & DISTRICT RESERVES vs FC BRITANNIA RESERVES 13:30
Saturday 25 November 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Two
CARTMEL & DISTRICT A vs TRIMPELL & BARE RANGERS RESERVES 14:00
Saturday 2 December 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Three
MILLHEAD RESERVES vs CONDOR CREEN FC 14:00
Saturday 6 January 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Two
CARNFORTH RANGERS A vs MARSH UNITED RESERVES 14:00
Saturday 27 January 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Two
KIRKBY LONSDALE vs FC BRITANNIA 14:00
Saturday 17 February 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Two
CARTMEL & DISTRICT A vs KIRKBY LONSDALE 14:00
Saturday 17 March 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Three
MILLHEAD RESERVES vs FC BRITANNIA RESERVES 14:00
Saturday 24 March 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Two
CARTMEL & DISTRICT A vs HALTON RANGERS 14:00
Saturday 7 April 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Two
CARNFORTH RANGERS A vs CARTMEL & DISTRICT A 14:00
Thursday 12 April 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Two
CARNFORTH RANGERS A vs HALTON RANGERS 18:15
Saturday 14 April 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Two
CARNFORTH RANGERS A vs KIRKBY LONSDALE 14:00

Latest news

AGM Monday 25th June 2018 7.15pm
General AGM Monday 25th June 2018 7.15pm

AGM Monday 25th June 2018 7.15pm Please note ALL CLUBS MUST ATTEND Skerton Liberal Club LA1 2AJ

Player Registration Guide
Club Player Registration Guide

Whole Game Player Registration Guide

Special General Meeting
General Special General Meeting

Monday 4th June 2018 at Skerton Liberal Club 7pm for 7.30pm Please note all clubs MUST attend

Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire and District Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe