Match Officials

Mr Paul Thompson All match officials

This person's contact details are not available publicly. Please contact the league if you need this information.

Assignments

Saturday 2 September 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division One
MILLHEAD vs CARTMEL & DISTRICT RESERVES 14:00
Saturday 2 September 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Three
WESTGATE WANDERERS vs BOWERHAM DYNAMOS 14:00
Monday 4 September 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Two
FC BRITANNIA vs CARNFORTH RANGERS A 18:15
Saturday 9 September 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Two
PREESALL AND PILLING vs TRIMPELL & BARE RANGERS RESERVES 14:00
Saturday 16 September 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division One
MILLHEAD vs BURTON THISTLE 14:00
Saturday 23 September 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Two
HALTON RANGERS vs KIRKBY LONSDALE 14:00
Saturday 23 September 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Three
GALGATE RESERVES vs TIC DYNAMOS MIDDLETON & OVERTON RESERVES 14:00
Saturday 14 October 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Three
STOREYS RESERVES vs KING GEORGE FC 14:00
Saturday 21 October 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
TRIMPELL AND BARE RANGERS vs CARNFORTH RANGERS 14:00
Saturday 4 November 2017
Eric Wilson Senior Challenge Cup 17-18
MARSH UNITED vs ARNSIDE 13:30
Saturday 11 November 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Three
CONDOR CREEN FC vs BOWERHAM DYNAMOS 14:00
Saturday 11 November 2017
Ashley Cross Fisher Howson Remembrance Cup - Reserve Teams 17-18
CARNFORTH RANGERS A vs BOYS CLUB RESERVES 13:30
Saturday 6 January 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
BOYS CLUB vs TIC DYNAMOS MIDDLETON & OVERTON 14:00
Saturday 13 January 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
TIC DYNAMOS MIDDLETON & OVERTON vs TRIMPELL AND BARE RANGERS 14:00
Saturday 20 January 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Three
FC BRITANNIA RESERVES vs GALGATE RESERVES 14:00
Saturday 20 January 2018
Holdens Solicitors Cup - Division One 17-18
CARNFORTH RANGERS RESERVES vs CATON UNITED RESERVES 13:30
Saturday 24 February 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division One
CATON UNITED RESERVES vs GRANGE 14:00

Latest news

Report
General Report

Saturday 17th February 2018

Saturday 10th February
General Saturday 10th February

Saturday 10th February Only Two matches on

Ashley Cross Memorial Team of the Month - January 2018
General Ashley Cross Memorial Team of the Month - January 2018

Ashley Cross Memorial Team of the Month January 2018 Conder Green

Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire and District Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe