Results

Wednesday 30 August 2017

Premier Division

18:15
CATON UNITED
  • Mambwe Chilfurya 1'
1 - 1 Full time
ARNSIDE
  • Daniel Ridley 2'
18:15
COLLEGE FC
  • Hakan Oktem 1'
  • Liam Morgan 4'
2 - 5 Full time
CARTMEL & DISTRICT
  • Matthew Burrows 2'
  • Matthew Burrows 3'
  • Cameron Young 5'
  • Cameron Young 6'
  • Cameron Young 8'
18:15
GALGATE
  • Jack Broadbent 2' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
CARNFORTH RANGERS
  • Cameron Holmes 1'
18:15
HIGHGROVE
  • Luke Ogley 1'
  • Dan Broadley 2'
2 - 0 Full time
MARSH UNITED
18:15
MAYFIELD UNITED
  • Jamie Taylor 1'
  • Thomas Geary 3'
2 - 1 Full time
TRIMPELL AND BARE RANGERS
  • Tony Turner 2'

Wednesday 23 August 2017

Premier Division

18:15
BOYS CLUB
  • Andy Fagan 1'
1 - 1 Full time
COLLEGE FC
  • Hakan Oktem 2'
18:15
CARNFORTH RANGERS
  • Cameron Holmes 1'
  • Jordan Jewitt 2'
2 - 0 Full time
ARNSIDE
18:15
HIGHGROVE
  • Luke Ogley 1'
  • Joe Martin 2'
  • Luke Ogley 3'
  • Zak Archer 4'
4 - 3 Full time
STOREYS
  • Ben Rothery 5'
  • Ben Rothery 6'
  • Jack Benson 7'
18:15
MARSH UNITED
  • Chris Davies 1'
  • Chris Davies 2'
2 - 1 Full time
CATON UNITED
  • Liam Moffatt 3'
18:15
MAYFIELD UNITED
  • Rikki Ball 1'
1 - 4 Full time
GALGATE
  • Jordan Casey 2'
  • Jordan Casey 3'
  • Ryan Burrows 4'
  • Charles Andrews 5'
18:15
TRIMPELL AND BARE RANGERS
0 - 5 Full time
CARTMEL & DISTRICT
  • Sam Taylor 1'
  • Ryan Patterson 2'
  • Carl Airey 3'
  • Matthew Burrows 4'
  • Matthew Burrows 5'

Latest news

AGM Monday 25th June 2018 7.15pm
General AGM Monday 25th June 2018 7.15pm

AGM Monday 25th June 2018 7.15pm Please note ALL CLUBS MUST ATTEND Skerton Liberal Club LA1 2AJ

Player Registration Guide
Club Player Registration Guide

Whole Game Player Registration Guide

Special General Meeting
General Special General Meeting

Monday 4th June 2018 at Skerton Liberal Club 7pm for 7.30pm Please note all clubs MUST attend

Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire and District Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe