Results

Saturday 28 October 2017

Premier Division

14:00
BOYS CLUB
0 - 3 Full time
STOREYS
  • Nathan Hegarty 1'
  • Nathan Hegarty 2'
  • Charles Rawcliffe 3'
14:00
CARNFORTH RANGERS
  • Asa Stone 1'
  • Cameron Holmes 2'
  • Joe Phelps 3'
3 - 4 Full time
MAYFIELD UNITED
14:00
COLLEGE FC
  • Steve Dixon 1'
1 - 1 Full time
ARNSIDE
  • James Kirkham 2'

Saturday 21 October 2017

Premier Division

14:00
INGLETON
  • David Easterby 1'
  • Sam Hutchinson 2'
  • Jordan Carter Brown 3'
  • Dan Tyrer 4'
4 - 3 Full time
MARSH UNITED
  • Chris Davies 5'
  • Danny Smith 6'
  • James Eccles 7'
14:00
STOREYS
  • Tim Percival 1'
  • Gary Louth 2'
2 - 2 Full time
BOYS CLUB
  • Mark Leslie 3'
  • James Davies 4'
14:00
TIC DYNAMOS MIDDLETON & OVERTON
  • Liam Coutts 1'
  • Antony Forest 2'
  • Robson Mooring 3'
3 - 5 Full time
MAYFIELD UNITED
  • Rikki Ball 4'
  • Rikki Ball 5'
  • Anthony McCluskey 6'
  • Guy Spence 7'
  • Guy Spence 8'
14:00
TRIMPELL AND BARE RANGERS
  • Tony Turner 8'
1 - 7 Full time
CARNFORTH RANGERS
  • Aaron Hoyle 1'
  • Aaron Hoyle 2'
  • Aaron Hoyle 3'
  • Cameron Holmes 4'
  • Cameron Holmes 5'
  • Cameron Holmes 6'
  • Kyle Davis 7'

Saturday 14 October 2017

Premier Division

14:00
COLLEGE FC
  • Ben Livesey 2' (OG)
  • Sean Morgan 3'
  • Josh Dixon 4'
  • Kevin Dixon 5'
  • Steve Dixon 6'
  • Matthew Armistead 7'
6 - 1 Full time
BOYS CLUB
  • Kieran Moffat 1'
14:00
MAYFIELD UNITED
0 - 2 Full time
STOREYS
  • Nathan Hegarty 1'
  • Nathan Hegarty 2'
14:00
TIC DYNAMOS MIDDLETON & OVERTON
  • Peter Marin 1'
  • Ryan Rodrigues 2'
  • Kevin Mountcastle 3'
  • Kevin Mountcastle 4'
  • Jack Braithwaite 5'
  • Liam Coutts 6'
  • Chris Stansfiekd 7'
  • Antony Forest 8'
  • Steve Pearson 9' (OG)
  • Antony Forest 15'
10 - 5 Full time
ARNSIDE
  • James Thornton 10'
  • James Kirkham 11'
  • Scott Neil 12'
  • James Kirkham 13'
  • Jack Braithwaite 14'
14:00
TRIMPELL AND BARE RANGERS
  • Curtis Graham 1'
  • Curtis Graham 2'
2 - 4 Full time
GALGATE
  • Tom Gammon 3'
  • Tom Gammon 4'
  • Jack Broadbent 5'
  • Jack Broadbent 6'

Saturday 7 October 2017

Premier Division

14:00
STOREYS
  • Nathan Hegarty 1'
  • Nathan Hegarty 2'
  • Regan Crossley 3'
3 - 3 Full time
TIC DYNAMOS MIDDLETON & OVERTON
  • Matthew Thompson 4'
  • Robson Mooring 5'
  • Joshua Airey 6'
14:00
TRIMPELL AND BARE RANGERS
  • Curtis Graham 1'
1 - 4 Full time
MAYFIELD UNITED
  • Rikki Ball 2'
  • Rikki Ball 3'
  • Anthony McCluskey 4'
  • Ryan Hayes 5'

Latest news

Eric Beniston
General Eric Beniston

Eric Beniston

Report
General Report

Saturday 17th February 2018

Saturday 10th February
General Saturday 10th February

Saturday 10th February Only Two matches on

Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire and District Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe