Cup Winners

Fairclough Woodruff Parkinson Collegian Cup - Division Three

2016-17 Halton Rangers
2015-16 College FC Reserves
2014-15 Preesall & Pilling
2013-14 Lancaster Rovers Reserves
2012-13 Moghuls
2011-12 Lancaster Rovers
2010-11 Villa Royale
2009-10 Boys Club Reserves
2008-09 Allithwaite Rangers
2007-08 Bolton Le Sands Reserves
2006-07 Bowerham
2005-06 Highgrove Reserves
2004-05 Boys Club Reserves
2003-04 Fylde FC
2002-03 Halton Rangers
2001-02 Sands Athletic
2000-01 Westgate Wanderers Youth
1999-2000Vine FC
1997-98 LMH Sports Club
1996-97 Carnforth Rangers
1995-96 Carnforth Rangers
1994-95 Morecambe Veterans
1993-94 Morecambe A
1992-93 Bolton Le Sands
1991-92 Holme Athletic
1990-91 Inter City
1989-90 St Martins College
1988-89 Slyne with Hest Reserves
1987-88 Royal Albert Hospital Reserves
1986-87 Power Station Reserves
1985-86 Power Station
1984-85 Storeys Reserves
1983-84 Slyne with Hest
1982-83 Claughton Manor
1981-82 Heysham
1980-81 Royal Albert Hospital
1979-80 Marsh United Reserves
1978-79 Boys Club OB Reserves
1977-78 L M Hospital Social
1976-77 Marsh United Reserves
1975-76 Bentham
1974-75 Storeys of Lancaster Reserves
1973-74 Marsh United
1972-73 Caton United Reserves
1971-72 Caton United Reserves
1970-71 Grange
1969-70 Grange
1968-69 Trimpell Reserves
1967-68 Standfast Dyers
1966-67 King's -Garstang
1965-66 College of FEA
1964-65 Newtown
1963-64 Lindale S
1961-62 Hest Bank
1960-61 Storeys of Lancaster Reserves
1959-60 Williamson's
1958-59 Williamson's (CM)
1957-58 Trumacar
1956-57 Standfast Dyers
1955-56 Trumacar
1954-55 Lansil
1953-54 Williamson's
1952-53 Lancaster Moor Hospital
1951-52 Bolton Le Sands
1950-51 Dry Dock United
1949-50 Galgate
1948-49 Caton United
1947-48 Caton United
1946-47 Carnforth Rangers
1940-41 RAF
1934-35 Dry Dock United
1933-34 Williamson's
1932-33 County M H
1930-31 Dry Dock United & Kendal (Tie)
1929-30 Carnforth Reserves
1928-29 Carnforth Reserves
1927-28 Carnforth Reserves
1926-27 Carnforth Reserves
1925-26 Dry Dock United
1924-25 Skerton Athletic
1923-24 Dry Dock United
1922-23 Morecambe Reserves
1921-22 Carnforth Reserves
1920-21 Carnforth Reserves
1919-20 Ingleton

Where next?

Steve Presnail Printers Whiteside Challenge Cup - Division Two Steve Pressnail Printer/Whiteside Challenge Cup - Division Two 2016-17 Mayfield United Reserves
Cunningham Cup - Division Four Cunningham Cup - Division Four 2014-15Heysham Reserves 2013-14FC Britannia 2012-13TIC Dynamos O

Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire and District Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe