Schedule

Saturday 21 October 2017

Premier Division

14:00
ARNSIDE
vs
CARTMEL & DISTRICT
14:00
COLLEGE FC
vs
HIGHGROVE
14:00
INGLETON
vs
MARSH UNITED
14:00
STOREYS
vs
BOYS CLUB
14:00
TIC DYNAMOS MIDDLETON & OVERTON
vs
MAYFIELD UNITED
SALT AYRE 3
14:00
TRIMPELL AND BARE RANGERS
vs
CARNFORTH RANGERS

Division One

14:00
BURTON THISTLE
vs
INGLETON RESERVES
14:00
CARNFORTH RANGERS RESERVES
vs
MORECAMBE ROYALS
14:00
GRANGE
vs
CATON UNITED RESERVES
14:00
MILLHEAD
vs
HIGHGROVE RESERVES

Division Two

14:00
BOLTON LE SANDS
vs
PREESALL AND PILING
14:00
COLLEGE FC RESERVES
vs
CARTMEL & DISTRICT A
13:15
FC BRITANNIA
vs
KIRKBY LONSDALE
14:00
HALTON RANGERS
vs
TRIMPELL & BARE RANGERS RESERVES
14:00
MARSH UNITED RESERVES
vs
CARNFORTH RANGERS A

Division Three

14:00
BOWERHAM DYNAMOS
vs
MILLHEAD RESERVES
14:00
BOYS CLUB RESERVES
vs
ARNSIDE RESERVES
14:00
CONDOR CREEN FC
vs
KING GEORGE FC
13:15
FC BRITANNIA RESERVES
vs
TIC DYNAMOS MIDDLETON & OVERTON RESERVES
14:00
GALGATE RESERVES
vs
WESTGATE WANDERERS

Westmorland FA Junior Cup 17-18 - First Round

13:30
CARTMEL & DISTRICT RESERVES
vs
LANGWATHBY
14:00
KIRKBY LONSDALE
vs
APPLEBY RESERVES

Lancashire Football Association Amateur Cup 17-18 - Second Round

14:00
TODMORDEN BOROUGH
vs
CATON UNITED

Saturday 28 October 2017

Premier Division

14:00
CARNFORTH RANGERS
vs
MAYFIELD UNITED
14:00
CATON UNITED
vs
BOYS CLUB
14:00
COLLEGE FC
vs
ARNSIDE
14:00
MARSH UNITED
vs
HIGHGROVE
14:00
STOREYS
vs
TRIMPELL AND BARE RANGERS
14:00
TIC DYNAMOS MIDDLETON & OVERTON
vs
INGLETON

Division One

14:00
BURTON THISTLE
vs
MAYFIELD UNITED RESERVES
14:00
CARTMEL & DISTRICT RESERVES
vs
CATON UNITED RESERVES
14:00
GRANGE
vs
CARNFORTH RANGERS RESERVES
14:00
INGLETON RESERVES
vs
HIGHGROVE RESERVES
14:00
MILLHEAD
vs
MORECAMBE ROYALS

Division Two

14:00
BOLTON LE SANDS
vs
COLLEGE FC RESERVES
14:00
FC BRITANNIA
vs
HALTON RANGERS
14:00
KIRKBY LONSDALE
vs
CARNFORTH RANGERS A
14:00
TRIMPELL & BARE RANGERS RESERVES
vs
MARSH UNITED RESERVES

Division Three

14:00
ARNSIDE RESERVES
vs
WESTGATE WANDERERS
14:00
BOYS CLUB RESERVES
vs
KING GEORGE FC
14:00
CONDOR CREEN FC
vs
TIC DYNAMOS MIDDLETON & OVERTON RESERVES
13:15
FC BRITANNIA RESERVES
vs
STOREYS RESERVES
14:00
GALGATE RESERVES
vs
MILLHEAD RESERVES

Lancashire Football Association Amateur Cup 17-18 - Third Round

13:30
CATON UNITED
vs
BOWERHAM DYNAMOS
13:30
PRESTWICH
vs
GALGATE
13:30
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE
vs
CARTMEL & DISTRICT

Latest news

Report
General Report

Saturday 14th October 2017

TIC Dynamos Overton & Middleton & Reserves
General TIC Dynamos Overton & Middleton & Reserves

As from 21st October 2017 TIC Dynamos of Overton & Middleton & Reserves will be playing home matches at Salt Ayre

Morecambe Royals
General Morecambe Royals

Morecambe Royals back at Salt Ayre LA1 5JS

Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire and District Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe