Match Officials

This person's contact details are not available publicly. Please contact the league if you need this information.

Assignments

Saturday 2 September 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Two
KIRKBY LONSDALE vs PREESALL AND PILLING 14:00
Monday 4 September 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division One
MORECAMBE ROYALS vs BURTON THISTLE 18:15
Saturday 9 September 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Three
WESTGATE WANDERERS vs TIC DYNAMOS MIDDLETON & OVERTON RESERVES 14:00
Saturday 16 September 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Three
BOYS CLUB RESERVES vs WESTGATE WANDERERS 14:00
Saturday 23 September 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division One
GRANGE vs MILLHEAD 14:00
Saturday 30 September 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division One
INGLETON RESERVES vs MILLHEAD 14:00
Saturday 21 October 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division One
BURTON THISTLE vs INGLETON RESERVES 14:00
Saturday 4 November 2017
Eric Wilson Senior Challenge Cup 17-18
KIRKBY LONSDALE vs MAYFIELD UNITED 13:30
Saturday 11 November 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
BOYS CLUB vs INGLETON 14:00
Saturday 18 November 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Two
PREESALL AND PILLING vs HALTON RANGERS 14:00
Saturday 2 December 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Three
WESTGATE WANDERERS vs KING GEORGE FC 14:00
Saturday 9 December 2017
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Two
PREESALL AND PILLING vs FC BRITANNIA 14:00
Saturday 6 January 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
TRIMPELL AND BARE RANGERS vs CATON UNITED 14:00
Saturday 24 February 2018
Sam Price Memorial Cup - Premier Division 17-18
CARTMEL & DISTRICT vs COLLEGE FC 13:30
Saturday 10 March 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
CARTMEL & DISTRICT vs BOYS CLUB 14:00
Saturday 10 March 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
INGLETON vs STOREYS 14:00
Saturday 17 March 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
CATON UNITED vs MAYFIELD UNITED 14:00
Saturday 24 March 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
TRIMPELL AND BARE RANGERS vs BOYS CLUB 14:00
Thursday 29 March 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
COLLEGE FC vs HIGHGROVE 18:15
Saturday 31 March 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
ARNSIDE vs CATON UNITED 13:15
Saturday 31 March 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Three
ARNSIDE RESERVES vs FC BRITANNIA RESERVES 15:15
Wednesday 4 April 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
TRIMPELL AND BARE RANGERS vs TIC DYNAMOS MIDDLETON & OVERTON 18:15
Saturday 7 April 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
MAYFIELD UNITED vs TIC DYNAMOS MIDDLETON & OVERTON 14:00
Wednesday 11 April 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
TIC DYNAMOS MIDDLETON & OVERTON vs CATON UNITED 18:15
Saturday 14 April 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division Two
BOLTON LE SANDS vs TRIMPELL & BARE RANGERS RESERVES 14:00
Wednesday 18 April 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
GALGATE vs MAYFIELD UNITED 18:30
Thursday 19 April 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division One
CATON UNITED RESERVES vs HIGHGROVE RESERVES 18:30
Saturday 21 April 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
CARTMEL & DISTRICT vs MAYFIELD UNITED 14:00
Monday 23 April 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
MARSH UNITED vs TRIMPELL AND BARE RANGERS 18:30
Monday 30 April 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
TIC DYNAMOS MIDDLETON & OVERTON vs GALGATE 18:45
Saturday 5 May 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division One
MILLHEAD vs MAYFIELD UNITED RESERVES 14:00
Wednesday 9 May 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
ARNSIDE vs COLLEGE FC 06:45
Saturday 12 May 2018
Fairclough-Woodruff, Parkinson Collegian Cup - Division Three 17-18
CONDOR CREEN FC vs WESTGATE WANDERERS 12:00
After Extra Time Score After 90 mins 2-2
Tuesday 15 May 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Division One
CARTMEL & DISTRICT RESERVES vs HIGHGROVE RESERVES 18:45
Saturday 26 May 2018
Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire & District Football League - Premier Division
MARSH UNITED vs INGLETON 14:00

Latest news

Special General Meeting
General Special General Meeting

Monday 4th June 2018 at Skerton Liberal Club 7pm for 7.30pm Please note all clubs MUST attend

League Presentation
General League Presentation

League Presentation Skerton Liberal Club Thursday 24th May 2018 7.30 for 8pm

League Honours 2018
General League Honours 2018

League Honours 2018

Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire and District Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe