Results

Saturday 28 October 2017

Division One

14:00
BURTON THISTLE
  • Mark Johnson 1'
  • Danny Forester 4'
2 - 2 Full time
MAYFIELD UNITED RESERVES
  • Jamie Taylor 2'
  • Jack Beaton 3'
14:00
GRANGE
0 - 4 Full time
CARNFORTH RANGERS RESERVES
  • Alex Fern 1'
  • Alex Fern 2'
  • Alex Fern 3'
  • Josh Hollins 4'
14:00
INGLETON RESERVES
  • Liam Hayward 1'
  • Liam Hayward 2'
  • Shaun Earl 3'
3 - 3 Full time
HIGHGROVE RESERVES
  • Luke Bradley 4'
  • Jordan Connorton 5'
14:00
MILLHEAD
  • Malakye Brooks 2'
  • Malakye Brooks 3'
2 - 5 Full time
MORECAMBE ROYALS
  • Matthew Armistead 1'
  • James Forest 4'
  • James Forest 5'
  • Bob Olde 6'
  • Chris Carter 7'

Saturday 21 October 2017

Division One

14:00
BURTON THISTLE
  • Mark Plevey 1'
  • Chris Plevey 2'
  • Mark Johnson 3'
3 - 2 Full time
INGLETON RESERVES
  • Liam Hayward 4'
  • Shaun Earl 5'
14:00
CARNFORTH RANGERS RESERVES
  • Theo Gardner 1'
2 - 1 Full time
MORECAMBE ROYALS
  • Nick Edmonds 2'
  • Michael Whittam 3'
14:00
GRANGE
  • Steven Bleasdale 3'
  • Jamie Saunders 4'
2 - 2 Full time
CATON UNITED RESERVES
  • Tom Bennett 1'
  • Tom Bennett 2'
14:00
MILLHEAD
0 - 6 Full time
HIGHGROVE RESERVES
  • Luke Bradley 1'
  • Luke Bradley 2'
  • Luke Bradley 3'
  • Liam Rogers 4'
  • Liam Rogers 5'
  • Jordan Connorton 6'

Saturday 14 October 2017

Division One

14:00
CARNFORTH RANGERS RESERVES
  • Theo Gardner 1'
1 - 2 Full time
HIGHGROVE RESERVES
  • Gary Bailey 2'
  • Scott Draycott 3'
14:00
MORECAMBE ROYALS
  • Gareth Holmes 1'
  • Nick Edmonds 3'
2 - 1 Full time
INGLETON RESERVES
  • Edward Read 3'

Saturday 7 October 2017

Division One

14:00
CARNFORTH RANGERS RESERVES
  • Josh Collins 2'
  • Dominic Woofe 3'
  • Matthew Jackson 4'
3 - 1 Full time
CATON UNITED RESERVES
  • Joe Waring 1'
14:00
INGLETON RESERVES
  • David Whitfield 1'
  • Danny Murray 5'
2 - 3 Full time
GRANGE
  • Matthew Theobauld 2'
  • Matthew Theobauld 3'
  • Tom Woodburn 4'

Latest news

Saturday 10th February
General Saturday 10th February

Saturday 10th February Only Two matches on

Report
General Report

Saturday 3rd February 2018

Ashley Cross Memorial Team of the Month - January 2018
General Ashley Cross Memorial Team of the Month - January 2018

Ashley Cross Memorial Team of the Month January 2018 Conder Green

Baines Bagguley Penhale North Lancashire and District Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe